Categoría Microbios:
Los Tigres 1 vs. Caras Sucias 0
Club Liberal Argentino 2 vs. Los Cachorros 2
Virgen del Rosario 1 vs. Las Estrellas del Sur 0
Categoría Cebollitas:
Dep. Los Medanos 1 vs. Club Liberal Argentino “B” 0
La Tablada 0 vs. Los Pibes de San Nicolás 6
Los Pibes del 20 0 vs. Los Tigres 1
Las Estrellas del Sur 0 vs. Club Liberal Argentino “A” 1
Las Estrellas 0 vs. Virgen del Rosario 1
Categoría Menores:
Los Tigres “A” 4 vs. Los Tigres “B” 3
Los del 20 0 vs. Los de San Nicolás 1
Los Leones del Sur 1 vs. Los Pibes de la Viñita 0
Dep. Washington 0 vs. Virgen del Rosario 3
La Muni 4 vs. Liberal Argentino 4
Estrellas del Sur 0 vs. Los Pumas 1
Los Brothers 7 vs. La Tablada 2
Libre: Los Medanos
02-07-2011, 09.00 horas: Zona Oeste: Bº San Ramón Nonato:
Categoría Microbios:
San Ramón “B” (PP) vs. San Ramón “A” (GP)
Fomento vs. San Ramón “A” (suspendido)
Categoría Cebollitas:
Esc. Fútbol Fiel vs. San Ramón “A” (suspendido)
San Ramón “B” 1 vs. La Quebrada 1
River Plate 1 vs. Fomento 4
Categoría Infantiles:
Fomento 3 vs. Ojo de Agua 1
San Ramón 1 vs. La Quebrada 1
Categoría Menores:
Barcelona 1 vs. La Quebrada 2
Fomento 2 vs. Ojo de Agua 0
03-07-2011, 10.00 horas: Zona Norte: Polideportivo 250 Viviendas
Categoría Microbios:
Sembrando Vida “A” 0 vs. Los Rebeldes 9
Sembrando Vida “B” (PP) vs. C.V. Bº El Mástil (GP)
Los Pekes 250 viv. (PP) vs. El Barcelona (GP)
Categoría Cebollitas:
Complejo 920 v (GP) vs. Sembrando Vida “C” (PP)
Los del Parque 0 vs. Esc, Municipal 250 viv. 1
Sembrando Vida “A” 1 vs. Sembrando Vida “B” 1
Los Tigres del Norte 0 vs. C.V. Bº El Mástil 2
Los Grositos 0 vs. Los Leones 1
Categoría Infantiles:
Sembrando Vida “C” 3 vs. Complejo 920 v “A” 2
Sembrando Vida “B” (NP) vs. Sembrando Vida “F” (NP)
Sembrando Vida “D” (PP) vs, Los Pumas (GP)
E.D. Salta Central (PP) vs. Los Callejeros (GP)
Complejo 920 V “B” 8 vs. C.V. Bª El Mástil 0
140 Norte 5 vs. Deportivo 140 Jrs. 1
Defensores 250 V 2 vs. Los Indomables 1
Libre: El Mástil “A”
Categoría Menores:
Los Tigres 5 vs. Deportivo 140 N 0
Complejo 920 V 0 vs. Sembrando Vida “B” 0
Poli 250 V. 0 vs. Sembrando Vida “A” 1
Los Ceibos 1 vs. Real Madrid 1
03-07-2011, 09.00 horas: Zona Este: Bº 9 de Julio
Categoría Microbios:
Bª 240 viv. vs. San Lorenzo “B” (suspendido)
Libre: San Lorenzo “A”
Categoría Cebollitas:
San Lorenzo “B” vs. 240 viv. (suspendido)
San Lorenzo “A” vs. El Decano (suspendido)
Libre: Bº 9 de Julio
Categoría Infantiles:
Los Ejidos 3 vs. San Lorenzo de Alem1
Los Goleadores (La Chacarita) 2 vs. San Roque (La Chacarita) 3
Libre: Bº 240 Viv.
Categoría Menores:
Los Intocables (La Chacarita) 3 vs. Bº 9 de Julio 4
San Lorenzo 1 vs. Los Ejidos 1